List Of Members

  1. Cavan

    Declan Finnegan

    Padraig O’Reilly – Treasurer

  2. Clare

    Daniel Kennedy

    Ethel Tuohy

    John Linnane

    Justin Nestor

  3. Cork

    Donal Attridge

    Colin Bulman

    Michael Crowley

    John Michael Foley

    Donal Forde

    Denise Lucey

    Finbarr O’Connor

    Cora O’ Riordan

    Kevin O’Connor

    Mary O’Keeffe

    Richard Anthony O’Neill

    Trevor Harris

    William John Martin Fitzgerald

    Anthony Thomas Oosthuizen

    Don O’Regan

    John O’Sullivan

    Vivan O’Sullivan

    Patrice Browne

    Alan Grace

    Killian Smith

    Declan Hayes

    Billy Hourihan

    Brian Cronin

    Josephine Horgan

  4. Donegal

    Angela Doherty

    Catherine Mc Kinney

    Gary McCool

    Kieran Shovlin

    Liam Anthony McElwee

    Natasha Carlin

    Phonsie Mc Elwee

  5. Dublin

     

    Alan Harmon

    Alan Massey

    Brian McElroy

    Joseph McNamara – Chairperson

    Margaret Igoe

    Pamela Robertson

    Rebecca Daly

    Therese Travers

  6. Galway

    Michael John Quinn

    Michael Grealish

    Shane Farrell

    Sinead Broderick

  7. Kerry

    Donal O’ Connor

    Bernadette Daughton Mc Elligott

    Daniel O’Connor

  8. Kildare

    Paul Reilly

    Pauline Lynch

  9. Leitrim
    Bernard Carty

  10. Limerick

    Michael Cross

    Marcus Davern

    Paul Fitzhenry

  11. Laois

    Michael James Guilfoyle

    William Merriman

  12. Longford
  13. Louth

    Annette Quinn

    Gerard Quinn

    Rosemary Rogers McDonnell

    Shirley Williams

  14. Mayo

    Christopher Ginty

    Martina Burns – Vice Chair

    Michael Clarke – Secretary

    Sean Conroy

    Thomas Corcoran

    Peter Sweeney

    Paul Roberts

  15. Meath

    Clare Rooney

    Sabrina Farrell

  16. Roscommon
    Noel Edward Gibbons

    Emma O’Dowd

    Ollie Fallon

  17. Sligo

    Alan Rogers

    David McGowan – PRO

    Mary McGowan

    Niamh Megan Anderson

     

  18. Tipperary

    James Devitt

    Patrick Keller

    Maria Fennessy

  19. Waterford
     Niamh Cusack
  20. Westmeath

    Donny Allen

  21. Wexford
    Paul Browne
  22. Wicklow

    Francis Kelly

    Kayleigh Greene

  23. Northern Ireland
    James Digney
  24. Fermanagh
    Bernard Carty

  25. Monaghan
  26. Offaly
    Paula O’Shea

  27. Omagh
     Michelle Gallagher

  28. Outside Ireland
    George Kelder

    Tim Ryan

    Tom Day

    Geraldine Marie Roux

  29.